Retail Outlets 2017-03-10T12:01:29+00:00

Asam

Guwahati

Ecological Sustainable Trading PVT LTD – 9435719932

Delhi

Delhi NCR Ess Kay Enterprises – 9811004679

Karnataka

Bangalore

Oncrop Agro – 9845289412/ 080-23640034

Mysore

Herbal Panacea Inc. – 9739375105

Udupi

Aria Associates – 9902477544/9483546661

Maharashtra

Pune

Landmark Logistics – 8552067511/8554800224

Telangana

Hyderabad

Credential Professionals – 9849058256
Manikaprabhu Enterprises – 9848110820

Odisha

Eco Force Pest Control- 9830078083/9438660665

West Bengal

Eco Force Pest Control-8583887618/9830078083

North Eastern States

Eco Force Pest Control-8670025713/9435032166

Sikkim

Eco Force Pest Control-9734102443/9635651258

kerala

Trivandrum

Diya Agencies – 9495826156

Kollam

K.S. Pharma – 9496329265

Alapuzha

Gee Hospitality – 9037789451

Ernakulam

K.J.Associates – 9746150124

Thrissur

N.J.Enterprise – 9857556460

Kodungallur

Sree Krishna Agencies – 9846921496

Palakad

Trends Marketing – 8714811078

Calicut

Future Marketing – 9847516040

Malapuram

R&F Traders – 9645639272

Thalassery

Prathipa Agencies – 9447345800

Kottayam

United Sales Corporation – 9809616616

E Retail

www.amazon.in
www.bigbasket.com
www.naturalmantra.com
www.organicshop.in
www.shophealthy.in
www.greenngood.com
www.flipkart.com
www.paytm.com
www.theorganikmart.in
www.webuynatural.com
www.healthgenie.in
www.ecotokri.com
www.clickoncare.com
www.joybynature.com
www.greenobazaar.com
www.medintu.com/medimart
www.nimbleorganics.com
www.pixelhealthstore.com
www.goayush.com

Tamil Nadu

SL.NO PLACE OUTLET NAME Contact Person Number
1 VADAPALANI SWASTIC AGENCIES MR.AJITH 99622 00923
2 ADAYAR KARTHIK AGENCY MR.SENTHIL 9884092860
3 CHENNAI MAX HYPER MR.BALAJI 98408 12393
4 ADAYAR INDUMATHI AGENCY MR.SOLIYAPPAN 9444427532
5 KK NAGAR RANI AMMAL AGENCY MR.RATHINAM 98413 58235
6 MEDAVAKKAM MUTHU AGENCY MR.MAHARAJAN 7358636947
7 MADIPAKKAM EASWARI ENTERPRISES MR.MARIYAPPAN 9840539706
8 THAMBARAM EASTMAN AGENCY MR.DHANJAYAN 98400 23564
9 EAST THAMBARAM ADITYA & CO MR.R.VENKATESH 7401222324
10 PUZTHIVAKKAM AKSHAYA MARKETING MR.KUMAR 9841770129
11 PAMMAL BHAVANI FOODS MR.PRAKASH JAIN> 96001 44441
12 MYLAPORE DEVI AGENCY MR.DEVARAJAN 9445612353/9841467168
13 PARRYS ALAN FRAGRANCE MR.PAULSON JACOB 9092985963/9444651328
14 PARRYS SRI AYYAPPA AGENCY MR.ETHIRAJU 9940068843
15 T.NAGAR SANJAY ENTERPRISES MR.SANKAR 97911 01100
16 PURSAVAKKAM BALAJI AGENCY MR.SARAVANAN 9543502493
17 ANNA NAGAR AMMA AGENCY MR.RAJA 9444387479
18 AMBATTUR KRITHIK AGENCY MR.BALAJI 9840129467
19 MADURAI NATHAN ENTERPRISES MR.CHIDAMBARAM 9940925341
20 TIRUNELVELI PALINIYANDAVAR AGENCY MR.RAMACHANDRAN 04622 322330
21 TUTICORIN JAYAM ENTERPRISES MR.DANIYAL 09842008698
22 SIVAKASI SATHISH AGENCY MR.SELVAKUMAR 09677779923/9543738979
23 PALANI SRI AGENCY MR.VELUMANI 0994311 0041
24 NAGARKOIL ORGANIC PARADISE MRS. ANILARAJAN 94403689118
25 MADURAI ANNAI BUTTIC MR.BABU 9486467829
26 MADURAI JOTHI MURUGAN AGENCY MR.BHASKARA 9443104282
27 KARAIKUDI SA. SAMY STORE MR.SUBRAMANI 9489331467
28 PUDUKOTTAI MUBARAK STORE MR.SAGABUTHEEN 9843135270
29 ARUPPUKOTTAI LAKSHMI MERCHANTS Mr.MANIKKAM 9842108783 / 9842178783
30 VIRUTHUNAGAR ROOBAN AGENCY MR.VINCENT 9943544737
31 SATTUR RANI AGENCY MRS.RANI 9994159721
32 PARAMAKUIDI SRI GURU AGENCY MR.SARAVANA 9942498508
33 RAMANAD MNS MARKETING MR.MANIVANNAN 9629625727
34 THENI MP TRADERS MR.MARTHUPANDIAN> 9025040767
35 ILAYANGUDI PS MARKETING MR.POOPANDI 9629664610
36 CUMBAM KEERTHI ORGANIC STORE MR.JAYAKUMAR 9942024258
37 KARAIKUDI SRI BOGAR AGENCY MR.PALANIYAPPAN 9976799660
38 PATTUKOTTAI SRI HARI AGENCY MR.DEVARAJAN 9842687715
39 MANNARGUDI GRK AGENCIES MR.KARTHIK 99439 42003
40 THANJAVUR SUBHA AGENCIES MR.K.PRABHAKARAN 94438664605
41 TIRUVARUR MRP TRADERS MR.MOHAN KUMAR 8438376916
42 MAYAVARAM JAARI AGENCIES MR.KASIRAMAN 9965674399
43 KUMBAKONAM EASEN AGENCY MR.KAMAL PRIYAN> 9994236895
44 TIRUNAGESWARAM VENMATHI AGENCIES MR.VENKADESH 8870623323
45 COIMBTORE SUNDARAM AGENCY MR.CHELLIAH 9787043855
46 TIRUPORE RELIEF CREATION MR.KARTHIK /MR.NALLASIVAM 8220066161/9894626161
47 ERODE YUM SHOPPY MR.MAHENDRAN 9786699267
48 POLLACHI ORGA LIFE MRS.ARCHANA 9965211000
49 SALEM MEENAKSHI MARKETING MR.NALLASIVAM 9944066745
50 TIRUPORE VISHAL TRADERS MR.KARTHIKEYAN 04214331444/9894100532
51 UDUMALPET COSMOS MR.DEENATGYALAN 9842701151
52 PONDICHERY KB ENTERPRISES MR.HAJAMOHIDEEN 9443251563
53 PONDICHERY SURIAA ORGANIC MR.KUMAR
54 KARAIKAL FRIENDS AGENCY MR.ALEX 9842367616
55 CUDDALORE UCHAT BROTHERS MR.RAHUL V.UCHAT 9790299525
56 VILLUPURAM SARAVANA STORE MR.KARTHIKEYAN 9842022501
57 PONDICHERY GMS MARKETING MR.MOHMEDSIRAJUTHEEN 9443181804
58 VELLORE OM MURUGA ENTERPRISES MR.SUDHAKAR 8675344252
59 TIRUVANNAMALAI SURUTHI AGENCIES MR.ANVER BATCHA 9443105473
60 ARCOT SREE VEE GLOBAL TRADING MR.K.VENKATESAN 9944344642
61 TRICHI ISHA TRICHI MRS. ANITHA 9600907363
62 TRICHI TRICHI NATURALS MR.JAYACHANDRAN 9789911233
63 TRICHI LALITHA MR.JAICHAND 7871120344